Bridle # |
Start Time |
First Name |
Last Name |
Category |
Region |
Horse Name |
|
|
Class 1: Mini Trailblazers (U10) : TB DI Introductory Test B (2017) |
|
|
|
|
42 |
09:00 |
Naoise |
Cully |
-1 |
|
Billy Boy |
43 |
09:07 |
Emma |
Cully |
-1 |
|
Bevis |
53 |
09:14 |
Shanagh |
heffron |
-1 |
|
Bubbles |
41 |
09:21 |
Rebecca-Rose |
Cunningham |
-1 |
|
Joey |
33 |
09:28 |
Elena |
Clarke |
-1 |
|
Benny Buttons |
17 |
09:35 |
Aine |
Kissane |
-1 |
|
Smokey storm |
15 |
09:42 |
Charley |
Flynn |
-1 |
|
Billy Boy |
11 |
09:49 |
Alyssa |
ryder |
-1 |
|
bubbles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 2: Children Trailblazers (U12) : TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) |
|
|
|
|
8 |
10:03 |
Caoimhe |
Conway |
-1 |
|
Alanna's Shadow |
26 |
10:10 |
Alexandrea |
Langan |
-1 |
|
Pallaskenry Boy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 4: Senior Trailblazers : TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) |
|
|
|
|
54 |
10:38 |
Grace |
Vesey |
-1 |
|
CurrySouth Star |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 3: Junior Trailblazers : TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 |
Luise |
Kumm |
-1 |
|
Iceford Bartok |
9 |
10:52 |
Róisín |
Conway |
-1 |
|
Alanna's Shadow |
10 |
11:00 |
Ellen |
O'Hara |
0 |
Midland & Western |
Miss Pollypockets |
16 |
11:07 |
Orla |
Moyles |
-1 |
|
Benny Buttons |
50 |
11:14 |
maja |
dym |
-1 |
|
mountcharles blossom |
36 |
11:21 |
Róisín |
Conway |
-1 |
|
Loughehoe Diamond Girl |
38 |
11:28 |
Tia |
White |
-1 |
|
Maliya |
27 |
11:35 |
Sophie |
Armstrong |
-1 |
|
Iceford Bartok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 6: DI Preliminary P18 (2012) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
11:56 |
Saskia |
Herodek |
-1 |
|
MLHR Derek |
7 |
12:03 |
Julie |
Spring |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Mr Vincent |
18 |
12:10 |
Clodagh |
McHale |
-1 |
|
Bodark-D |
20 |
12:17 |
Sabine |
Linka |
-1 |
|
Fairyhill You Are My Sunshine |
31 |
12:24 |
Naomi |
Shaw |
-1 |
|
Smokey storm |
49 |
12:31 |
Grace |
Harris |
-1 |
|
Micháel Mór |
50 |
12:38 |
maja |
dym |
-1 |
|
mountcharles blossom |
34 |
12:45 |
Lauren |
Kenny |
-1 |
|
Logboy Rebel |
37 |
12:52 |
Adrienne |
Kiely |
-1 |
|
Gentleman Jamie |
21 |
13:00 |
Aoife |
Chambers |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Rings Junior Girl |
45 |
13:07 |
Petra |
Hewer |
2 |
Midland & Western |
MCLC Miss Moneypenny |
52 |
13:14 |
Sinead |
Timlin |
1 |
Midland & Western |
SlieveRue Aurora |
47 |
13:21 |
Lizzy |
Naughton |
-1 |
Midland & Western |
Knightsbridge Fred |
6 |
13:28 |
Julie |
Spring |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Lili |
51 |
W/D |
Hannah |
Gordon |
-1 |
Midland & Western |
Lankill Rosey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 5: DI Preliminary P6 (2021) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
Amy |
Ann Browne |
-1 |
|
MALIYA |
6 |
14:07 |
Julie |
Spring |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Lili |
8 |
14:14 |
Caoimhe |
Conway |
-1 |
|
Alanna's Shadow |
44 |
14:21 |
Clive |
Doherty |
-1 |
|
Michael mor |
16 |
14:28 |
Orla |
Moyles |
-1 |
|
Benny Buttons |
13 |
14:35 |
Catherine |
Ferrie |
-1 |
|
Gweebara Tommy |
24 |
14:42 |
Sophia |
Cardillo |
-1 |
|
DEL MAY |
25 |
14:49 |
Aine |
Deegan Dooner |
-1 |
|
The Caílín Bán |
27 |
14:56 |
Sophie |
Armstrong |
-1 |
|
Iceford Bartok |
26 |
15:03 |
Alexandrea |
Langan |
-1 |
|
Pallaskenry Boy |
31 |
15:10 |
Naomi |
Shaw |
-1 |
|
Smokey storm |
30 |
15:17 |
Ciara |
Padden |
-1 |
|
Rossport Charlie |
34 |
15:24 |
Lauren |
Kenny |
-1 |
|
Logboy Rebel |
39 |
15:31 |
Tia |
White |
-1 |
|
Benny Buttons |
12 |
15:38 |
rachael |
ryder |
-1 |
|
aldo pye |
45 |
15:45 |
Petra |
Hewer |
2 |
Midland & Western |
MCLC Miss Moneypenny |
4 |
15:52 |
Luise |
Kumm |
-1 |
|
Iceford Bartok |
40 |
16:00 |
Sarah |
Henry |
-1 |
South Munster |
Micheal |
7 |
16:07 |
Julie |
Spring |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Mr Vincent |
46 |
16:14 |
Lizzy |
Naughton |
-1 |
Midland & Western |
Pandora |
51 |
W/D |
Hannah |
Gordon |
-1 |
Midland & Western |
Lankill Rosey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 11: DI 5YO : BD National Test for 5 y.o. (2018) |
|
|
|
|
28 |
16:38 |
Sadhbh |
O’Toole |
2 |
|
Next Diamond |
51 |
W/D |
Hannah |
Gordon |
-1 |
Midland & Western |
Lankill Rosey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 7: DI Novice N24A (2021) |
|
|
|
|
35 |
17:00 |
Leah |
Farrell |
1 |
Midland & Western |
General Amiro |
48 |
17:07 |
Lizzy |
Naughton |
2 |
Midland & Western |
Andy Anderson |
3 |
17:14 |
Antje |
Keller |
-1 |
Midland & Western |
Mountain View Casanova |
14 |
17:21 |
Dearbhle |
Creagh |
2 |
Leinster |
Simply Divine |
19 |
17:28 |
Ailise |
Foy |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Clew Bay Genesis |
1 |
17:35 |
Cassandra |
Morris |
2 |
Midland & Western |
Lots Of Joy |
29 |
17:42 |
Anna |
Pinter |
-1 |
|
Maliya |
23 |
WD |
Ruth |
Carey |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Aberhosan Commander |
32 |
W/D |
Hannah |
Gordon |
2 |
Midland & Western |
DS Ballagh Bouncer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 8: DI Novice N27A (2021) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18:00 |
Cassandra |
Morris |
2 |
Midland & Western |
Lots Of Joy |
19 |
18:07 |
Ailise |
Foy |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Clew Bay Genesis |
22 |
18:14 |
Aoife |
Chambers |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Emerald Izzy |
14 |
18:21 |
Dearbhle |
Creagh |
2 |
Leinster |
Simply Divine |
35 |
18:28 |
Leah |
Farrell |
1 |
Midland & Western |
General Amiro |
5 |
18:35 |
Amy |
Ann Browne |
-1 |
|
MALIYA |
18 |
18:42 |
Clodagh |
McHale |
-1 |
|
Bodark-D |
23 |
WD |
Ruth |
Carey |
1 |
Midland & Western |
Aberhosan Commander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 9: DI Elementary E56A (2021) |
|
|
|
|
48 |
19:00 |
Lizzy |
Naughton |
2 |
Midland & Western |
Andy Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 10: DI Elementary E52 (2021) |
|
|
|
|
48 |
19:18 |
Lizzy |
Naughton |
2 |
Midland & Western |
Andy Anderson |
32 |
W/D |
Hannah |
Gordon |
2 |
Midland & Western |
DS Ballagh Bouncer |
|