INDOOR ARENA | ||||||||||
14. FEI Pony Rider Individual Test (2012/2022) | Dermot Cannon | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | Score | Coll | % |
6 | 11:00 | Aoife | Nee | 2 | MW | Maracuja AG | ||||
25. FEI Junior Team Test (2009/2022) | Dermot Cannon | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | Score | Coll | % |
5 | 11:15 | Cillian | Curran | 2 | MW | Dancing Espri | ||||
15. FEI Pony Rider Team Test (2012/2022) | Dermot Cannon | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | Score | Coll | % |
6 | 11:30 | Aoife | Nee | 2 | MW | Maracuja AG | ||||
% | ||||||||||
26. FEI Junior Individual Test (2009/2022) | Dermot Cannon | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | Score | Coll | % |
5 | 11:45 | Cillian | Curran | 2 | MW | Dancing Espri | ||||
6. DI Elementary E55 (2013) | Dermot Cannon | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | Score | Coll | % |
28 | 12:00 | Michelle | Gilligan | 1 | MW | Avalon Renkum | ||||
26 | 12:07 | Padraig | Flannagan | 1 | MW | An Dullahan | ||||
9 | 12:14 | Dearbhle | Creagh | 2 | LR | Simply Divine | ||||
24 | 12:21 | Liz | White | 2 | MW | Finlandia | ||||
7. DI Medium M77 (2015) | Dermot Cannon | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | Score | Coll | % |
29 | 12:35 | Michelle | Gilligan | 1 | MW | Avalon Renkum | ||||
3. DI Novice N24A (2021) | Dermot Cannon | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | Score | Coll | % |
3 | 12:50 | Ruth | Carey | 1 | MW | Aberhosan Commander | ||||
19 | 12:57 | Anya | Skilling | 1 | NR | Tiz Quality | ||||
20 | 13:04 | Saibh | Hardiman | 1 | MW | Banjo | ||||
1. DI Preliminary P6 (2021) | Petra Hewer | |||||||||
Bridle # | Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | Score | Coll | % |
18 | 13:45 | Julie | Spring | 1 | MW | Lili | ||||
25 | 13:52 | Padraig | Flannagan | 1 | MW | Larchill Katie D | ||||
1 | 13:59 | Caoimhe | O Connor | -1 | Happy Circles | UNREG | ||||
4 | 14:06 | Karen | Coffey | -1 | Soul of Manhatten | UNREG | ||||
8 | 14:13 | Marilyn | Bane | -1 | Mossy | UNREG | ||||
11 | 14:20 | Lilly | Berry Mc Laughlin | 1 | MW | General Sinatra | ||||
12 | 14:27 | Adrienne | Kiely | -1 | Gentleman Jamie | UNREG | ||||
14 | 14:34 | Grainne | Murphy | 1 | MW | Rockhill Casey | ||||
15 | 14:41 | Rowena | Parker | 1 | MW | Christmas | ||||
27 | 14:48 | Michelle | Gilligan | 1 | MW | Avalon OutKast | ||||
17 | 14:55 | Julie | Spring | -1 | MW | Vincent | UNREG | |||
21 | W/D | Ciara | Mc Namara | 1 | MW | Wilma Cheeky | W/D | |||
OUTDOOR ARENA | ||||||||||
5. DI Elementary E56A (2021) | Danielle Carey | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | |||
9 | 11:00 | Dearbhle | Creagh | 2 | LR | Simply Divine | ||||
24 | 11:07 | Liz | White | 2 | MW | Finlandia | ||||
26 | 11:14 | Padraig | Flannagan | 1 | MW | An Dullahan | ||||
4. DI Novice N27A (2021) | Danielle Carey | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | |||
10 | 11:30 | Ailise | Foy | 1 | MW | Clew Bay Genesis | ||||
19 | 11:37 | Anya | Skilling | 1 | NR | Tiz Quality | ||||
20 | 11:44 | Saibh | Hardiman | 1 | MW | Banjo | ||||
2. DI Preliminary P18 (2012) | Danielle Carey | |||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | |||
17 | 12:05 | Julie | Spring | -1 | MW | Vincent | UNREG | |||
3 | 12:12 | Ruth | Carey | 1 | MW | Aberhosan Commander | ||||
2 | 12:19 | Kelly | Phillips | -1 | Brackens Tabasco Bay | UNREG | ||||
8 | 12:26 | Marilyn | Bane | -1 | Mossy | UNREG | ||||
10 | 12:33 | Ailise | Foy | 1 | MW | Clew Bay Genesis | ||||
11 | 12:40 | Lilly | Berry Mc Laughlin | 1 | MW | General Sinatra | ||||
14 | 12:47 | Grainne | Murphy | 1 | MW | Rockhill Casey | ||||
15 | 12:54 | Rowena | Parker | 1 | MW | Christmas | ||||
18 | 13:01 | Julie | Spring | 1 | MW | Lili | ||||
25 | 13:08 | Padraig | Flannagan | 1 | MW | Larchill Katie D | ||||
20. DI Introductory Test B (2016) | ||||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | |||
16 | 13:45 | Chloe | Conneely | -1 | Creevelea honey bee | UNREG | ||||
19. TB DI Preliminary P5A (2021) | ||||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | |||
22 | 13:52 | Lauren | Pender | -1 | Skycur Classic | UNREG | ||||
18. TB DI Preliminary P5A (2021) | ||||||||||
Bridle # | Start Time | First Name | Last Name | Category | Region | Horse Name | Flag | |||
7 | 13:59 | Alicia | Richardson | -1 | Maam valley shadow | UNREG | ||||
13 | 14:06 | Eilis | Geoghegan | 0 | MW | Bilko | ||||
23 | 14:13 | Emma | Golden | 0 | MW | Moone Sparrow | ||||